

Extra Drizzle
Caramel Drizzle
$0.35Chocolate Drizzle
$0.35
Extra Drizzle
Caramel Drizzle
$0.35Chocolate Drizzle
$0.35
Extra Drizzle
Caramel Drizzle
$0.35Chocolate Drizzle
$0.35
Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream


Syrup Flavor (NC)
Almond
Banana
Blue Raspberry

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Freeze Flavors
Birthday Cake
Chocolate
Oreo
$0.5

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Customize Drink
Cinnamon Sprinkle
Extra Hot
Extra Ice

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream


Bread Option
Ciabatta
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel
$0.5Croissant
$0.5
Bread Option
Ciabatta
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel
$0.5Croissant
$0.5
Protein Bowl
Add 1 Salsa Packet
Add 2 Salsa Packets
Add 3 Salsa Packets
$0.25
Customize Sandwich
Add Cream Cheese
$0.5Add Guacomole
$1.5Double Meat
$3
Salsa
Add 1 Salsa Packet
Add 2 Salsa Packets
$0.35Add 3 Salsa Packets
$0.65
Customize Sandwich
Add Cream Cheese
$0.5Add Guacomole
$1.5Double Meat
$3
Choice of Protein
Bacon
No Protein
Sausage

Salsa
Add 1 Salsa Packet
Add 2 Salsa Packets
$0.35Add 3 Salsa Packets
$0.65
Bread Option
Ciabatta
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel
$0.5Croissant
$0.5
Customize Sandwich
Add Cream Cheese
$0.5Add Guacomole
$1.5Double Meat
$3
Protein Bowl
Add 1 Salsa Packet
Add 2 Salsa Packets
Add 3 Salsa Packets
$0.25
Bread Option
Ciabatta
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel
$0.5Croissant
$0.5
Customize Sandwich
Add Cream Cheese
$0.5Add Guacomole
$1.5Double Meat
$3
Customize Sandwich
Add Cream Cheese
$0.5Add Guacomole
$1.5Double Meat
$3
Bread Option
Ciabatta
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel
$0.5Croissant
$0.5
Salsa
Add 1 Salsa Packet
Add 2 Salsa Packets
$0.35Add 3 Salsa Packets
$0.65
Salsa
Add 1 Salsa Packet
Add 2 Salsa Packets
$0.35Add 3 Salsa Packets
$0.65
Protein Bowl
Add 1 Salsa Packet
Add 2 Salsa Packets
Add 3 Salsa Packets
$0.25

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Creamer
Almond Milk
Coconut Milk
Cream 1 oz.

Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Caffeine Content
Decaf
Extra Shot
$0.75Extra Two Shots
$1.5
Extra Sauce
Mocha
$0.7Pumpkin
$0.7White Mocha
$0.7
Alternative Milk
Almond Milk
$0.75Coconut Milk
$0.75Half & Half
$0.75
Syrup Flavor (NC)
Almond
Banana
Blue Raspberry


Iced Tea Flavors
Black
Green (Leaving Soon)

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Customize Drink
Cinnamon Sprinkle
Extra Hot
Extra Ice

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Tea Flavors
Crimson Berry (Leaving Soon)
Earl Grey Lavender Black
Mao Jian Green


Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Warmed to perfection?
Not Warmed Up
Warmed Up

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Cold Brew Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
Pumpkin Cold Foam
Banana Cold Foam

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream



Coffee Blend
2017 Blend (Light Roast)
Decaf (Medium Roast)
Jet Fuel (Dark Roast)
Shirt Colors
Black
Gray
Green


Polar Mug Color
Black
Peach
Red

Sweatshirt Color
Black
Blue

Cold Brew Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
Pumpkin Cold Foam
Banana Cold Foam

Cold Brew Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
Pumpkin Cold Foam
Banana Cold Foam

Cold Brew Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
Pumpkin Cold Foam
Banana Cold Foam

Cold Brew Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
Pumpkin Cold Foam
Banana Cold Foam

Cold Brew Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
Pumpkin Cold Foam
Banana Cold Foam



Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream


Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1

Lotus Flavor
Clear Power Up Lotus

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream

Whipped Cream
Extra Whipped Cream
Light Whipped Cream
No Whipped Cream



Bread Option
Ciabatta
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel
$0.5Croissant
$0.5
Bread Option
Ciabatta
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel
$0.5Croissant
$0.5
Bread
Ciabatta
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel
$0.5Cinnamon Raisin Bagel (Leaving Soon)

Bread Option
Ciabatta
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel
$0.5Croissant
$0.5

Bread
Ciabatta
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel
$0.5Cinnamon Raisin Bagel (Leaving Soon)

Bread Option
Ciabatta
Cinnamon Crunch Bagel
$0.5Croissant
$0.5

Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Redbull
Sugar Free Redbull
Tropical Redbull

Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1
Cold Foam
Apple Cold Foam
$1.1Pumpkin Cold Foam
$1.1Banana Cold Foam
$1.1

Warmed to perfection?
Not Warmed Up
Warmed Up

Toasted
Heavily Toasted
Lightly Toasted
Not Toasted

Warmed to perfection?
Not Warmed Up
Warmed Up

Warmed to perfection?
Not Warmed Up
Warmed Up

Warmed to perfection?
Not Warmed Up
Warmed Up

Toasted
Heavily Toasted
Lightly Toasted
Not Toasted

Customize Bagel
Butter
Extra Cream Cheese
$0.65Guacamole
$1
Warmed to perfection?
Not Warmed Up
Warmed Up

Customize Bagel
Butter
Extra Cream Cheese
$0.65Guacamole
$1
Customize Bagel
Butter
Extra Cream Cheese
$0.65Guacamole
$1
